Leavers/Gr 6/Yr 12 Online Stores

A

Aldercourt Primary School

Alexandra Secondary College (SENIOR RUGBY)

Alexandra Secondary College (YEAR12 POLO)

Alstonville High School

Alstonville Public School (NSW)

Altona Meadows Primary School

Altona North Primary School

Aitken Creek Primary School

Aitken Hill Primary School

Anakie Primary School

Antonio Park Primary School

Ararat Primary School

Ascot Vale West Primary School

Ashley Park Primary School

Auburn High School

Auburn South Primary School

Australian International Academy (King Khalid)

B

Ballam Park Primary School

Bandiana Primary School

Banyan Fields Primary School (2024)

Banyan Fields Primary School (2023)

Barwon Heads Primary School

Bassendean Primary School

Beaumaris Primary School

Beechworth Seniors

Belgrave Heights Christian School

Bellarine Secondary College

Benalla P-12 College (YEAR 6)

Benalla P-12 College (YEAR 12)

Bentleigh West Primary School

Beverley Hills Primary School

Birmingham Primary School

Blackheath Primary School

Bonbeach Primary School

Boort District School

Bright P- 12

Brighton State School

Brookside College

C

Camberwell Girls Grammar School

Cammeray Public School

Campbellfield Heights Primary School

Canberra College

Carinity Education - Glendyne

Carwatha College P-12

Casey Fields Primary School

Castle Hill Public School

Chairo Christian School (Pakenham)

Charles Campbell College

Charles La Trobe College/Olympic Village Primary School

Chelsea Primary School

Cheltenham East Primary School

Christ the Priest Primary School

Clayton South Primary School

Clonard College

Clifton Springs Primary School

Coogee Public School

Cowaramup Primary School

Craigieburn South Primary School

Cranbourne Carlisle Primary School

D

Dandenong Primary School

Deepdene Primary School

Derrimut Primary School

Diamond Creek Primary School

E

Eltham East Primary School

Excelsior Public School

Exford Primary School

F

Fairfield Primary School

FCJ College Benalla

Ferny Creek Primary School

Fintona Girls' School

Footscray North Primary School (Year 6)

Fountain Gate Secondry College

G

Garfield Primary School

Gladesville Public School

Gladstone Park Primary School

Glenhaven Public School

Gisborne Primary School

Greenway Park Public School

Grey Street Primary School

H

Harlequin Primary School

Hazel Glen College

Highvale Secondary College

Highvale Primary School

Hillcrest Christian College

Holy Family School

Holy Rosary Primary School

Holy Trinity Primary School

Hurstville South Primary School

I

Ilim College (DALLAS CAMPUS)

Ilim College (DOVETON CAMPUS)

Ilim College (GLENROY CAMPUS)

Inverleigh Primary School

K

Kalianna School Bendigo

Keilor Heights Primary School

Keilor Downs College

Kensington Primary School

Kew East Primary School

Kilberry Valley Primary School

Kingsbury Primary School

Kingsley Park Primary School

Kismet Park Primary School

Kurnell Public School ( NSW )

Kurunjang Primary School

L

Lakes Entrance Secondary College

Lake Bolac P-12

Lang Lang Primary School

Lara Lake Primary School

Lilydale Primary School

Lyndale Greens Primary School

Lyndhurst Primary School

M

Manchester Primary School

Maria Regina Catholic Primary School

Melbourne High School

Mentone Grammar

Meridan State College 2024

Meridan State College 2025

Merri Creek Primary School

Middle Harbour Public School (NSW)

Middle Park Primary School

Modbury West Primary School

Moolap Primary School

Monash Primary School ACT

Monbulk Primary School

Montpellier Primary School

Moonee Ponds West Primary School

Mount Clear Primary School

Mount Duneed Regional Primary School

Mount Lilydale Mercy College

Mount Pleasant Road Primary School

Mount Waverley Primary School

Mt Eliza Primary School

N

Nerang State High School

Norris Bank Primary School

Northcote Primary School

Northmead Public School

North Sydney Demonstration School

O

Officer Primary School

Osborne Primary School

Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Catholic PS Randwick

Our Lady Primary School Wangaratta

Oxley Vale Public School

P

Pakenham Consolidated School

Pascoe Vale North Primary School

Pearcedale Primary School

Peter Lalor Secondary College

Port Fairy Consolidated School

Q

Quarry Hill Primary School

R

Rainbow P-12 College

Red Hill Consolidated School

Reservoir Primary School

Reservoir West Primary School

Richmond Primary School

Roxburgh Rise Primary School

Ruyton Girls School

S

Sacred Heart Catholic Primary School Pymble

Sacred Heart College Newtown

Sacred Heart College Yarrawonga

Salesian College Sunbury

Seaford Park Primary School

Schofields Primary School

Sholem Aleichem College

Sirius College (DALLAS)

Sirius College (KEYSBOROUGH)

Sirius College (SUNSHINE WEST)

South Bunbury PS/Education Support

South Oakleigh College

Spensley Street Primary School

Springwood Public School

St Anne's Primary School Kew

St Anthony's Primary School (Alphington)

St Bede's College

St Bernadette's Primary School

St Clare's College

St James Primary School Nar Nar Goon

St Margaret's Berwick Grammar School

St Mary's College of Melbourne

St Mary's School Ararat

St Mary of the Cross MacKillop

St Mary's Primary School Alexandra

St Mary's Primary School Crookwell

St Michael's Primary School

St Peter Apostle Primary School

St Thomas the Apostle Catholic Primary School

St Therese’s Primary School

Staughton College

Stawell Primary School

Stevensville Primary School

Strathcona Girls Grammar

Strathewen Primary School

Sunshine Primary School

Swinburne Senior Secondary College

Sydenham Hillside Primary School (HILLSIDE CAMPUS)

Sydenham Hillside Primary School (SYDENHAM CAMPUS)

T

Taylors Lakes Secondary College

The Rock Central School (2023)

The Rock Central School (2024)

Thomas Mitchell Primary School

Thornbury Primary School

Toorak Primary School

Torrensville Primary School (SA)

Trinity Catholic College Lismore

Tyabb Railway Station Primary School

U

University of Tasmania Medicine

Upper Coomera State College 2024

Upper Coomera State College 2023

Upper Ferntree Gully Primary School

V

Varsity College

Vermont Secondary College

Victoria Road Primary School

Victoria University Secondary College

Virtual School Victoria - Primary

Virtual School Victoria - YEAR 12

W

Wahroonga Preparatory School

Warracknabeal Secondary College

Warrandyte Primary School

Warrnambool College

Waverley Christian College (NARRE WARREN SOUTH CAMPUS)

Werribee Secondary College

Wesley College (GLEN WAVERLEY)

Wesley College (ST KILDA RD)

West Byford Primary School

West Lakes Shore School

Wideview Public School

Z

Zahra Grammar School

Sustainability Matters

We have installed solar panels on the roof of our Melbourne factory to reduce our carbon footprint and do our part to be sustainable and help the environment.

Sustainability Matters

Helping Others

Fashion Clubwear is proud to donate to the Avalon Centre. Their aim is to help people including the homeless, people with mental illness and/or disabilities, the elderly and anyone requiring support.

Helping Others

A Better Tomorrow

We have teamed up with Pankind to support and raise funds for Australians living with pancreatic cancer. Together we can make a better tomorrow.

A Better Tomorrow

Website by Tom MB